insura.ae

Roadside Assitance

Insura.ae is always here to help you when your car is stranded on the side of the road in the UAE 

Give us a few details and we’ll offer the best quotation.

Get Instant Help

We understand that experiencing car troubles can be stressful and frustrating, especially when you're in a hurry or far away from home. But don't worry, Insura.ae is here to help you get back on the road as quickly and safely as possible. Our team of dedicated professionals is available 24/7 to provide you with the roadside assistance you need. Whether you need a jump-start, a tire change, or a tow, we've got you covered. So take a deep breath, and know that help is on the way. We're committed to delivering the highest level of service and customer care, and we won't rest until you're back behind the wheel with a smile on your face.

Insurance Company
Insurance CompanyEmergancy Road Side Assistance(AAA)
SUKOON INSURANCE COMPANY800 6565 (Within the UAE)
+971 4 387 6649 (Outside the UAE)
THE NEW INDIA ASSURANCE COMPANY800247772
ARABIAN SCANDINAVIAN INSURANCE COMPANY (PLC) - TAKAFUL8007326
AL BUHAIRAH NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY8008181
AL SAGR NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY8007541
GIG800292
Insurance Company
Insurance CompanyEmergancy Road Side Assistance(AAA)
ADAMJEE INSURANCE COMPANYRECO 8007326
WHATSAPP 054-3096880
NATIONAL GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY8004900
ORIENT INSURANCE COMPANY600508181
ORIENTAL INSURANCE COMPANY600575751
NOOR TAKAFUL INSURANCE COMPANY8004101
QATAR INSURANCE COMPANY8004900
TOKIO MARINE & NICHIDO FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY8004900
RSA INSURANCE800462372

RSA FAQ's

Insura.ae provides a range of health insurance plans, including individual coverage, family plans, and specialized plans to meet diverse healthcare needs. Our plans are designed to offer comprehensive protection and flexibility.

Obtaining a health insurance quote is easy. Simply visit our website and fill out the online quote form. Provide relevant information about your health needs, and we’ll generate a personalized quote tailored to your requirements.



In the event of a medical expense, you can easily file a claim through our online portal or by contacting our dedicated claims team. We aim to process claims efficiently, ensuring you receive timely assistance.

Policy renewal is made easy with Insura.ae. You can renew your health insurance online through our user-friendly platform. We’ll also send you timely reminders to ensure continuous coverage.

If you have additional questions or need assistance, our customer service team is here to help. Contact us through our website, via email, or by phone. Visit our “Contact Us” page for detailed information on how to reach us.

Jessica Brown

Make your dream life get professional help

Contact Us +971 4 357 4547

Why Pick Insura Your Insurance Provider?

Affordable Coverage

Premium Medical Treatment Access

24/7 Support

Instant Claim Processing

Akash Sengar

Insurance Advisor
https://insura.ae/wp-content/plugins/elementor/assets/images/placeholder.png

Akash Sengar

Insurance Advisor
It is a long established fact that a reader will be distracted by the readable content of a page when looking at its layout. The point of using Lorem Ipsum is that it has a more-or-less normal distribution of letters, as opposed to using ‘Content here.

Aditi Sharma

Insurance Advisor
https://insura.ae/wp-content/plugins/elementor/assets/images/placeholder.png

Aditi Sharma

Insurance Advisor
It is a long established fact that a reader will be distracted by the readable content of a page when looking at its layout. The point of using Lorem Ipsum is that it has a more-or-less normal distribution of letters, as opposed to using ‘Content here.
https://insura.ae/wp-content/plugins/elementor/assets/images/placeholder.png

Avinash Sethi

Insurance Advisor
It is a long established fact that a reader will be distracted by the readable content of a page when looking at its layout. The point of using Lorem Ipsum is that it has a more-or-less normal distribution of letters, as opposed to using ‘Content here.